Krüger Erika LSG Karlsruhe Waldbronn 10km
Michael Blumhofer TV Forst Triathlon Karlsdorf-Neuthard 10km
Markus Murr Karlsdorf-Neuthard 10km
Susanne Voigt Karlsdorf-Neuthard 6km
Alexandra Schwachhofer Karlsdorf-Neuthard 6km
Manfred Deger LSG Karlsruhe Karlsruhe 6km
Yannik Weber Forst 10km
Jürgen Weis TV ForstTriathlon Karlsdorf-Neuthard 6km
Mark Vetter Ludwigsburg 10km
Andris Rodewald ASG Triathlon Hockenheim Schwetzingen 10km
Nico Arnet Ubstadt-Weiher 10km
Sandra Arnet Ubstadt-Weiher 10km
Marc Arnet Ubstadt-Weiher 10km
Amine Trigui Karlsruhe 10km
Jan Kreiß RunBadenRun Karlsruhe 10km
Elena Horvath RunBadenRun Karlsruhe 10km
Andreas Hahn Volksbank Stutensee-Weingarten Pfinztal 10km
Oswald Renz TSV 05 Rot Sankt Leon-Rot 6km
Patrick Reischle TSG 1845Heilbronn Weinsberg 10km
Christiane Schlenker TC Angelbachtal Sinsheim 10km
Kai Steller Haus der Balance Running Bad Schönborn 10km
Leon Donath kein Eggenstein 10km
Alexander Fuchs Kandel 10km
Wolfgang Reineck FC Germania Karlsdorf Karlsdorf-Neuthard 10km
Jürgen Hellriegel FC Germania Karlsdorf Karlsdorf-Neuthard 10km
Isabel Striebig SG Stern Gaggenau Gaggenau 10km
Jochen Kathöfer CVJM Heidelberg Bammental 10km
Nikolaos Svarnas LSG Karlsruhe Karlsdorf-Neuthard 10km
Stefan Goletz TV Forst Triathlon Bruchsal 10km
Heinz-Philipp Schön LT H Stutensee 10km
Martin Krausz Karlsruhe 6km
Timo Dittmar Kraichgau Roadrunners Hambrücken 6km
Monika Dittmar Kraichgau Roadrunners Hambrücken 6km
Miro Pivac TSV Baden Triathlon/ Team Kutteln Bad Schönborn 10km
Sagi Rozen Karlsruhe 10km
Thomas Odenwald SV Philippsburg Philippsburg 6km
Julia Konstantinova Rauenberg 10km
Lena Gehring Bruchsal 10km
Gregor Heilmann TSV Baden Triathlon Zuzenhausen 10km
Corina Jösel JLG Waldbronn Waldbronn 10km
Nicole Machura Eggenstein 10km
Yuri Ziryukin Xxam Karlsdorf Karlsdorf-Neuthard 10km
Jan Werner TV Forst Triathlon Bruchsal 10km
Peter Kürz Seeger Wohnkonzepte Karlsruhe 6km
Sabine Kürz Seeger Wohnkonzepte Karlsruhe 6km
Johana Kudrnacova Schriesheim 10km
Katerina Lonska Schriesheim 10km
Ralf Haupt LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard Karlsdorf-Neuthard 10km
Daniel Dutzi FV Ubstadt Ubstadt-Weiher 10km
Kristin Werner Dettenheim 10km
Seite 1 von 2